timezones.de

08:50:51pm
Advert
Flag Chad

Beïnamar
Chad - Logone Occidental

Current local time:

09:50pm:50
Sunday08.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Ndjamena
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Chad (TD)
Federal State:Logone Occidental
Population:7.445
Latitude:8.6698000
Longitude:15.3813000
Elevation:450m
Alternate names:Beinamar, Beïnamarm
Advert