timezones.de

08:55:11am
Advert
Flag Chad

Benoy
Chad - Logone Occidental

Current local time:

09:55am:11
Sunday15.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Ndjamena
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Chad (TD)
Federal State:Logone Occidental
Population:15.717
Latitude:8.9832700
Longitude:16.3199100
Elevation:417m
Alternate names:Benoy, Benoye, BĂ©noyem
Advert