timezones.de

12:21:35pm
Advert
Flag Chad

Béboto
Chad - Logone Oriental

Current local time:

01:21pm:35
Wednesday12.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Ndjamena
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Chad (TD)
Federal State:Logone Oriental
Population:5.432
Latitude:8.2668100
Longitude:16.9389800
Elevation:437m
Alternate names:Beboto, Bébotom
Advert