timezones.de

07:57:30pm
Advert
Flag Chad

Guelendeng
Chad - Mayo-Kebbi Est

Current local time:

08:57pm:30
Saturday07.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Ndjamena
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Chad (TD)
Federal State:Mayo-Kebbi Est
Population:11.379
Latitude:10.9176200
Longitude:15.5501100
Elevation:321m
Alternate names:Gelengdeng, Guelendeng, Guelengdeng, Guélengdeng, Gélengdengm
Advert