timezones.de

06:04:47pm
Advert
Flag Chad

Pala
Chad - Mayo-Kebbi Ouest

Current local time:

07:04pm:47
Friday10.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Ndjamena
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Chad (TD)
Federal State:Mayo-Kebbi Ouest
Population:35.466
Latitude:9.3642000
Longitude:14.9046000
Elevation:433m
Alternate names:PLF, Pala, Palla, Палаm
Advert