timezones.de

11:07:57pm
Advert
Flag Chad

Adré
Chad - Ouaddaï

Current local time:

12:07am:57
Friday10.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Ndjamena
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Chad (TD)
Federal State:Ouaddaï
Population:11.928
Latitude:13.4666700
Longitude:22.2000000
Elevation:797m
Alternate names:Adre, Adrém
Advert