timezones.de

01:18:12am
Advert
Flag Chad

Laï
Chad - Tandjilé

Current local time:

02:18am:12
Wednesday19.06.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Ndjamena
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Chad (TD)
Federal State:Tandjilé
Population:19.382
Latitude:9.3952000
Longitude:16.2989000
Elevation:362m
Alternate names:Behagie, Behagle, Lai, Laïm
Advert