timezones.de

08:51:51pm
Advert
Flag Chad

Bardaï
Chad - Tibesti

Current local time:

09:51pm:51
Saturday11.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Ndjamena
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Chad (TD)
Federal State:Tibesti
Population:0
Latitude:21.3549400
Longitude:17.0012100
Elevation:1017m
Alternate names:Bardai, Bardaïm
Advert