timezones.de

03:03:00am
Advert
Flag Chile

Loncoche
Chile - Araucanía

Current local time:

12:03am:00
Sunday17.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Santiago
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -4:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 06.09.2020 00:00 till 04.04.2021 00:00
Next DST 2021: 05.09.2021 00:00 till 03.04.2022 00:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 02

City Info

Country:Chile (CL)
Federal State:Araucanía
Population:15.590
Latitude:-39.3670800
Longitude:-72.6308700
Elevation:114m
Alternate names:Loncochem
Advert