timezones.de

12:12:21am
Advert
Flag Chile

Cabrero
Chile - Biobío

Current local time:

09:12pm:21
Sunday17.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Santiago
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -4:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 06.09.2020 00:00 till 04.04.2021 00:00
Next DST 2021: 05.09.2021 00:00 till 03.04.2022 00:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 02

City Info

Country:Chile (CL)
Federal State:Biobío
Population:18.327
Latitude:-37.0339400
Longitude:-72.4046800
Elevation:129m
Alternate names:Cabrero, Carrerom
Advert