timezones.de

07:45:08am
Advert
Flag Chile

Coronel
Chile - Biobío

Current local time:

04:45am:07
Wednesday20.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Santiago
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -4:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 06.09.2020 00:00 till 04.04.2021 00:00
Next DST 2021: 05.09.2021 00:00 till 03.04.2022 00:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Chile (CL)
Federal State:Biobío
Population:92.940
Latitude:-37.0338600
Longitude:-73.1401900
Elevation:11m
Alternate names:Coronel, Koronel, Koronel', ke luo nei er, koroneru, kwrwnl, Коронел, Коронель, קאראנעל, كورونل, コロネル, 科羅內爾m
Advert