timezones.de

03:44:13pm
Advert
Flag Chile

Curanilahue
Chile - Biobío

Current local time:

12:44pm:13
Sunday24.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Santiago
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -4:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 06.09.2020 00:00 till 04.04.2021 00:00
Next DST 2021: 05.09.2021 00:00 till 03.04.2022 00:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Chile (CL)
Federal State:Biobío
Population:30.611
Latitude:-37.4779300
Longitude:-73.3449500
Elevation:141m
Alternate names:Curanilahuem
Advert