timezones.de

02:51:34pm
Advert
Flag Chile

Vicuña
Chile - Coquimbo

Current local time:

11:51am:34
Saturday23.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Santiago
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -4:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 06.09.2020 00:00 till 04.04.2021 00:00
Next DST 2021: 05.09.2021 00:00 till 03.04.2022 00:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Chile (CL)
Federal State:Coquimbo
Population:13.496
Latitude:-30.0354100
Longitude:-70.7127400
Elevation:616m
Alternate names:Vicuna, Vicuña, Vikun'ja, Vikunija, Викуньяm
Advert