timezones.de

12:07:57am
Advert
Flag Chile

Río Bueno
Chile - Los Ríos

Current local time:

09:07pm:57
Sunday17.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Santiago
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -4:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 06.09.2020 00:00 till 04.04.2021 00:00
Next DST 2021: 05.09.2021 00:00 till 03.04.2022 00:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 02

City Info

Country:Chile (CL)
Federal State:Los Ríos
Population:15.456
Latitude:-40.3349400
Longitude:-72.9556400
Elevation:61m
Alternate names:Ciudad de Rio Bueno, Ciudad de Río Bueno, Rio Bueno, Río Buenom
Advert