timezones.de

03:15:33am
Flag Chile

Longaví
Chile - Maule

Current local time:

12:15am:32
Saturday22.01.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Santiago
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -4:00 Hours
Next DST 2022: 05.09.2021 00:00 till 03.04.2022 00:00
Next DST 2022: 04.09.2022 00:00 till 02.04.2023 00:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Chile (CL)
Federal State:Maule
Population:6.325
Latitude:-35.9649600
Longitude:-71.6836000
Elevation:153m
Alternate names:Longavi, Longavím