timezones.de

01:02:11am
Advert
Flag Chile

Rauco
Chile - Maule

Current local time:

10:02pm:11
Sunday17.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Santiago
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -4:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 06.09.2020 00:00 till 04.04.2021 00:00
Next DST 2021: 05.09.2021 00:00 till 03.04.2022 00:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 02

City Info

Country:Chile (CL)
Federal State:Maule
Population:8.566
Latitude:-34.9254600
Longitude:-71.3172200
Elevation:195m
Alternate names:Raucom
Advert