timezones.de

06:33:21am
Advert
Flag Chile

San Clemente
Chile - Maule

Current local time:

03:33am:21
Wednesday20.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Santiago
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -4:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 06.09.2020 00:00 till 04.04.2021 00:00
Next DST 2021: 05.09.2021 00:00 till 03.04.2022 00:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Chile (CL)
Federal State:Maule
Population:13.656
Latitude:-35.5377700
Longitude:-71.4870000
Elevation:214m
Alternate names:San Clementem
Advert