timezones.de

12:47:30am
Advert
Flag Chile

Chimbarongo
Chile - O'Higgins

Current local time:

09:47pm:30
Sunday17.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Santiago
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -4:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 06.09.2020 00:00 till 04.04.2021 00:00
Next DST 2021: 05.09.2021 00:00 till 03.04.2022 00:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 02

City Info

Country:Chile (CL)
Federal State:O'Higgins
Population:17.356
Latitude:-34.7124700
Longitude:-71.0434000
Elevation:309m
Alternate names:Chimbarongom
Advert