timezones.de

02:53:42pm
Advert
Flag Chile

San Antonio
Chile - Valparaíso

Current local time:

11:53am:42
Sunday24.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Santiago
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -4:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 06.09.2020 00:00 till 04.04.2021 00:00
Next DST 2021: 05.09.2021 00:00 till 03.04.2022 00:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Chile (CL)
Federal State:Valparaíso
Population:85.651
Latitude:-33.5947300
Longitude:-71.6074600
Elevation:39m
Alternate names:San Antonio, San-Antonio, sheng an dong ni ao, Сан Антонио, Сан-Антонио, 聖安東尼奧m
Advert