timezones.de

12:14:46am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Amagá
Colombia - Antioquia

Current local time:

07:14pm:46
Wednesday16.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Antioquia
Population:12.170
Latitude:6.0400100
Longitude:-75.7031500
Elevation:1370m
Alternate names:Amaga, Amagám
Advert