timezones.de

10:03:14am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Amalfi
Colombia - Antioquia

Current local time:

05:03am:14
Wednesday20.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Antioquia
Population:9.733
Latitude:6.9101600
Longitude:-75.0776400
Elevation:1544m
Alternate names:AFI, Amalfim
Advert