timezones.de

03:44:40pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

Antioquia
Colombia - Antioquia

Current local time:

10:44am:40
Friday15.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Antioquia
Population:11.829
Latitude:6.5568700
Longitude:-75.8280600
Elevation:571m
Alternate names:Antioquia, Santa Fe de Antioquiam
Advert