timezones.de

11:14:06am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Apartadó
Colombia - Antioquia

Current local time:

06:14am:06
Sunday20.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Antioquia
Population:86.438
Latitude:7.8829900
Longitude:-76.6258700
Elevation:31m
Alternate names:APOm
Advert