timezones.de

12:14:24am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Arboletes
Colombia - Antioquia

Current local time:

07:14pm:24
Wednesday16.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Antioquia
Population:8.380
Latitude:8.8505100
Longitude:-76.4269400
Elevation:10m
Alternate names:Arboletas, Arboletesm
Advert