timezones.de

08:55:23pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

Barbosa
Colombia - Antioquia

Current local time:

03:55pm:23
Monday22.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 30

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Antioquia
Population:16.707
Latitude:6.4380900
Longitude:-75.3313600
Elevation:1297m
Alternate names:Barbosa, Barboza, Барбозаm
Advert