timezones.de

07:43:29pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

Bello
Colombia - Antioquia

Current local time:

02:43pm:29
Monday18.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Antioquia
Population:392.939
Latitude:6.3373200
Longitude:-75.5579500
Elevation:1456m
Alternate names:Begio, Bel'o, Beljas, Bella, Bello, bei yue, belio, Μπέγιο, Белла, Бельо, ბელიო, 貝約m
Advert