timezones.de

03:43:01pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

Betulia
Colombia - Antioquia

Current local time:

10:43am:01
Friday15.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Antioquia
Population:5.216
Latitude:6.1128400
Longitude:-75.9837800
Elevation:1631m
Alternate names:Betuliam
Advert