timezones.de

09:36:57am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Cáceres
Colombia - Antioquia

Current local time:

04:36am:57
Wednesday20.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Antioquia
Population:4.987
Latitude:7.5807800
Longitude:-75.3484200
Elevation:95m
Alternate names:Caceres, Cáceresm
Advert