timezones.de

01:09:18pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

Caldas
Colombia - Antioquia

Current local time:

08:09am:18
Thursday12.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Antioquia
Population:65.565
Latitude:6.0910600
Longitude:-75.6356900
Elevation:1756m
Alternate names:Caldas, Kal'das, Kaldas, ka er da si, Κάλδας, Кальдас, 卡爾達斯m
Advert