timezones.de

12:46:39am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Cañasgordas
Colombia - Antioquia

Current local time:

07:46pm:39
Wednesday16.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Antioquia
Population:6.026
Latitude:6.7498900
Longitude:-76.0253900
Elevation:1291m
Alternate names:Canasgordas, Cañasgordasm
Advert