timezones.de

03:50:56am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Carmen de Viboral
Colombia - Antioquia

Current local time:

10:50pm:56
Tuesday10.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Antioquia
Population:21.152
Latitude:6.0823600
Longitude:-75.3350900
Elevation:2153m
Alternate names:Carmen Viboral, Carmen de Viboralm
Advert