timezones.de

03:31:54am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Caucasia
Colombia - Antioquia

Current local time:

10:31pm:54
Wednesday20.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Antioquia
Population:58.034
Latitude:7.9865400
Longitude:-75.1934900
Elevation:50m
Alternate names:CAQ, Canafistola, Caucasia, Cañafístola, Kaukasija, Kavkaz, kao ka xi ya, Кавказ, Каукасия, 考卡西亞m
Advert