timezones.de

07:43:48pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

Chigorodó
Colombia - Antioquia

Current local time:

02:43pm:48
Saturday19.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Antioquia
Population:48.443
Latitude:7.6663800
Longitude:-76.6810600
Elevation:35m
Alternate names:Chigorodo, Chigorodóm
Advert