timezones.de

04:34:30pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

Ciudad Bolívar
Colombia - Antioquia

Current local time:

11:34am:30
Friday15.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Antioquia
Population:16.225
Latitude:5.8538900
Longitude:-76.0252800
Elevation:1346m
Alternate names:Ciudad Bolivar, Ciudad Bolívarm
Advert