timezones.de

12:58:30am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Cocorná
Colombia - Antioquia

Current local time:

07:58pm:30
Wednesday16.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Antioquia
Population:5.257
Latitude:6.0573000
Longitude:-75.1852400
Elevation:1304m
Alternate names:Cocorna, Cocornám
Advert