timezones.de

09:04:22am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Dabeiba
Colombia - Antioquia

Current local time:

04:04am:22
Monday18.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Antioquia
Population:11.548
Latitude:7.0001700
Longitude:-76.2691500
Elevation:488m
Alternate names:Dabeiba, Dabelbam
Advert