timezones.de

09:33:04pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

El Bagre
Colombia - Antioquia

Current local time:

04:33pm:04
Saturday19.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Antioquia
Population:40.798
Latitude:7.6034700
Longitude:-74.8095100
Elevation:51m
Alternate names:EBG, El Bagrem
Advert