timezones.de

01:21:53am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Envigado
Colombia - Antioquia

Current local time:

08:21pm:53
Wednesday16.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Antioquia
Population:163.007
Latitude:6.1759100
Longitude:-75.5917400
Elevation:1539m
Alternate names:Ehnvigado, Envigadas, Envigado, en wei jia duo, Ενβιγάδο, Энвигадо, 恩維加多m
Advert