timezones.de

02:29:36am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Frontino
Colombia - Antioquia

Current local time:

09:29pm:36
Tuesday12.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Antioquia
Population:8.603
Latitude:6.7713300
Longitude:-76.1332400
Elevation:1389m
Alternate names:Frontinom
Advert