timezones.de

09:18:15am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Granada
Colombia - Antioquia

Current local time:

04:18am:15
Wednesday24.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 30

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Antioquia
Population:5.661
Latitude:6.1435300
Longitude:-75.1853200
Elevation:2081m
Alternate names:Granada, Grenada, Гренадаm
Advert