timezones.de

09:07:26pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

Guarne
Colombia - Antioquia

Current local time:

04:07pm:26
Wednesday17.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Antioquia
Population:14.270
Latitude:6.2804600
Longitude:-75.4435400
Elevation:2141m
Alternate names:Guarnem
Advert