timezones.de

08:39:26pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

Guatapé
Colombia - Antioquia

Current local time:

03:39pm:26
Saturday19.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Antioquia
Population:5.389
Latitude:6.2342900
Longitude:-75.1633500
Elevation:1889m
Alternate names:Guatape, Guatapém
Advert