timezones.de

07:02:44am
Flag Colombia

Itagüí
Colombia - Antioquia

Current local time:

02:02am:44
Saturday28.01.2023

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Antioquia
Population:281.853
Latitude:6.1846100
Longitude:-75.5991300
Elevation:1538m
Alternate names:Itagoui, Itagui, Itagüí, yi ta gui, Ιταγουί, Итагуи, 伊塔圭m