timezones.de

03:31:01am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Ituango
Colombia - Antioquia

Current local time:

10:31pm:01
Wednesday20.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Antioquia
Population:10.769
Latitude:7.1711700
Longitude:-75.7640400
Elevation:1623m
Alternate names:Ituangom
Advert