timezones.de

08:20:11pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

Jardín
Colombia - Antioquia

Current local time:

03:20pm:11
Wednesday13.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Antioquia
Population:7.747
Latitude:5.5990200
Longitude:-75.8197600
Elevation:1768m
Alternate names:Jardin, Jardínm
Advert