timezones.de

02:28:22am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Jericó
Colombia - Antioquia

Current local time:

09:28pm:22
Tuesday12.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Antioquia
Population:7.750
Latitude:5.7921100
Longitude:-75.7860100
Elevation:1987m
Alternate names:Jerico, Jericóm
Advert