timezones.de

10:36:31pm
Flag Colombia

La Ceja
Colombia - Antioquia

Current local time:

05:36pm:31
Saturday04.02.2023

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Antioquia
Population:36.584
Latitude:6.0313100
Longitude:-75.4333300
Elevation:2153m
Alternate names:La Cejam