timezones.de

08:09:52pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

La Estrella
Colombia - Antioquia

Current local time:

03:09pm:52
Saturday19.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Antioquia
Population:49.386
Latitude:6.1576900
Longitude:-75.6431700
Elevation:1765m
Alternate names:Estrella, La Estrella, La-Ehstrel'ja, Ла-Эстрельяm
Advert