timezones.de

05:57:30am
Advert
Flag Colombia

La Pintada
Colombia - Antioquia

Current local time:

12:57am:30
Sunday20.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Antioquia
Population:5.342
Latitude:5.7486700
Longitude:-75.6062600
Elevation:602m
Alternate names:La Pintadam
Advert