timezones.de

07:50:04am
Advert
Flag Colombia

La Unión
Colombia - Antioquia

Current local time:

02:50am:04
Thursday17.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Antioquia
Population:8.361
Latitude:5.9743100
Longitude:-75.3619500
Elevation:2475m
Alternate names:La Union, La Uniónm
Advert